Welcome to the Florida CRS community!



Local Networks  

LND= Local Network Director

West Central Florida LND- Silvia DukesSilvia Dukes.png

East Tampa (E Hillsborough/Polk + Brandon/Bartow) Florida LND - Kathy RazzanoKathy Razzano.png

 Tampa Bay (Hillsborough/Pinellas + Beaches) Florida LND - April Gayle GausmanApril Gausman.png

Ponte Vedra Florida LND – Kim SandbergKim Sandberg.png

Sarasota/Manatee Florida LND- Kristin K. TrioloKristin Triolo.png

Broward Florida LND- Bonnie Metviner Bonnie Metviner.png

Miami Florida LND- Vivian MacaisVivian Macias.png

North East Florida LND – Cliff BakerCliff Baker.png

Orlando/Kissimmee Florida LND – Sue VasquezSue Vasquez.png

Tallahassee Florida LND-Patti Ketcham Patti Ketcham.jpg

Convention Leader - Wendy RodriquezWendy Rodriguez.png

 

Want to be more involved with CRS in your local market area ? We are always looking for more CRS members to help coordiante networking events and education in your local market area ! Contact us today!

                            


Get Involved    

Whether it is 15 minutes a week, an hour once a month or an event once a year, volunteers are the backbone of CRS.  Volunteering also connects you to other members and expanding your network.  Contact Paula Angelopoulos Urbinati, with your questions, a description of your expertise or interest and how much time you have to give.

Meet New CRS Designees of FL CRS

January 2017

Elisabeth Christie (Panama City Beach) 

Melecia Johnson (Homosassa)

    Jeffrey Laughren (Stuart) Marian G Liardo (Longwood/Orlando)

    Barbara M McCormick (Panama City)

John S Murphy (Melbourne)

Jeremy Olsher (Delray Beach)     Debbie Vogler (Bradenton)

February 2017

Ericka Y Gilchrist (Gainesville)     Lila Keim (Amelia Island)

    Sean Maher (Ocala)     Daniel M Oquendo (Doral)

   Mark Prideaux (Jacksonville)     Carla Rayman (Sarasota)

Deirdra M Robinson (Orange Park)     Donna Schilling (Vero Beach)

    Ignacio Valenzuela (Miami)     Valerie Womble (Jacksonville)

March 2017

Claudette M Busuttil (Celebration)     Dave Couture (Kissimmee)    Jacquelyn I Geisler (Orlando)

Wanda L Linscott (Kissimmee)    Padgett N McCormick (Winter Park)    Elizabeth Quinones-Villot (Kissimmee)

Racquel Schroeder (Saint Cloud)     Jeannie Torres (Kissimmee)     Antonio Vega-Pacheco (Saint Cloud)

April 2017

Shelton C Scaife (Orange Park)    John Nicholls (Fleming)     Stephanie Boccieri (Fleming)

Leslie Dougher (Fleming)     Alayna Summanen (Fleming)     Kay Chafton (Fleming)

Faith D Welch (Fleming)     Aimee Davidow (Fleming)     Kavie Stahl (Ponte Vedra Beach)

Lori R Wilford (St.Augustine)      Liliana Escobar (Palm Coast)     Susan L Wedner (Jacksonville)

Cynthia J Marler (Jacksonville)     Janet J Davis (Jacksonville)    Debbie P Espinosa (Jacksonville)

Grace M McCurry (Jacksonville)     Bernie Bristow (Jacksonville)     Gwen Whittington (Jacksonville)

Bobbie Jean Demunck (Jacksonville)     Lucia L Fernandez (St.Johns)     Julie A Petersen (Navarre)

Gloria I Grajales (Coral Gables)     Thamara Pichardo (Weston)     Mark Stanoch (Brandenton)

Nancy Conley (Fort Pierce)

MAY 2017

David A Burke (Naples)     Iryna Lazauskas (Seminole)     Wanda McReynolds (Jacksonville)

Abraham W Middleton (Tallahassee)     Jerry A Reeves (Clearwater)     William Shepherd (Tallahassee)

Kenneth Silverman (Wilton Manors)     Jim Tobin (Ormond Beach)

JUNE 2017

Maria A. Gonzalez (Hollywood)     Ron Buzzetto (Wesley Chapel)

Julie S. Piccolo (Clearwater)     Tina Campbell (Saint Cloud)

JULY 2017

Cari Knapp (Fleming)    Aimee Davidow (Fleming)     Jacqueline Spudis (Palm Coast)

Beth Allen (Tallahassee)     Casey L Owens (Crestview)     Jeremy D Fretwell (Fort Walton Beach)

Daniel Downey (Vero Beach)     Jonathan Lorber (Hollywood)    Flor T Ramirez (Miami)

AUGUST 2017

  Kristi Hill (Tallahassee)

September 2017

Dania C. Alvarez (Tampa)     Camille Burns (Fort Lauderdale)     Debra A Gurin (Punta Gorda)

Jeannette T Jenkins (Jacksonville)     Matthew H Maschler (Boca Raton)     Bertha Mecias (Pace)

Nadia Scheffers (Tallahassee)     Austin Wade (Valrico)     Margaret Weaver (Hernando Beach)

Charles Wiener (Boca Raton)     Sue Wood (Minneola)

facebook.png@CRSFlorida


State CRS Blog  

No updates posted at this time.

State CRS Files  

No Files Available